枠 番 | 馬 番 |
性齢 毛色 父 馬名 母 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
調教師 (所属) | 負担重量 騎手 (所属) | 馬体重 (増減) | 前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
牝4 栗毛
メイショウボーラー
ディーズボーラー
ワルツ
(サンデーサイレンス)
仲尾正人
北光牧場
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
54.0 加藤聡 (名古屋) |
477 (0) |
8 19.05.20 盛岡 C2六組 1400 ダ(左) 良 9人 2番 483 南郷家 54.0 1:30.0 5-6 40.3 アメリカンマッスル(1.7) | 9 19.05.06 水沢 C2五組 1400 ダ(右) 良 4人 6番 486 南郷家 54.0 1:33.7 2-2-3-4 43.2 セイザン(2.3) | 1 19.04.28 水沢 C2十組 1300 ダ(右) 不良 1人 3番 483 南郷家 54.0 1:22.4 1-1-1-1 37.9 キョウエイラヴ(-0.2) | 2 19.04.21 水沢 C2十二組 1300 ダ(右) 良 4人 1番 485 南郷家 54.0 1:24.6 4-3-3-3 40.5 モンサンロジェ(0.5) | 3 19.03.31 水沢 C2七組 1400 ダ(右) 稍重 8人 8番 478 南郷家 54.0 1:31.1 3-2-2-2 41.1 ユトリチャン(0.4) |
2 | 2 |
牝5 黒鹿毛
メイショウボーラー
ロックガール
ダンソウノレイジン
(タヤスツヨシ)
(株)ジェイルハウス
中川 哲也
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
54.0 山田祥 (名古屋) |
437 (5) |
11 19.05.11 高知 C3−3 1400 ダ(右) 稍重 11人 4番 444 西森将 54.0 1:35.9 12-12-11-11 40.5 ゴールドアドミラル(1.5) | 5 19.04.29 高知 C3ファイナルレース 1300 ダ(右) 不良 10人 5番 446 西森将 54.0 1:26.0 8-10-11-7 39.7 グリッターパール(0.6) | 7 19.04.13 高知 C3イタドリ特別 1400 ダ(右) 重 8人 6番 450 上田将 54.0 1:36.6 10-10-10-9 41.2 マイネルファラオン(2.3) | 7 19.03.27 高知 C2高橋靖退職記念特別 1400 ダ(右) 重 8人 10番 448 西森将 54.0 1:34.4 10-10-10-9 40.8 ティーエスバラ(2.9) | 5 19.03.10 高知 C2TERU社長特別 1400 ダ(右) 不良 5人 7番 451 西森将 54.0 1:33.9 8-8-8-8 39.5 ダノンキラメキ(1.8) |
3 | 3 |
牡3 栗毛
エイシンアポロン
ケイサンパルプンテ
ケンブリッジスワン
(ゴールドアリュール)
中西桂子
有限会社 ケンブリッジバレー
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
56.0 柿原翔 (名古屋) |
429 (-1) |
取消 21.09.14 金沢 B13 1500 ダ(右) 良 4番 0 柴田勇 56.0
| 6 21.08.29 金沢 B1特選五郎島金時賞 1500 ダ(右) 良 6人 5番 462 柴田勇 56.0 1:39.4 5-5-6-6 39.1 プレゼンス(2.8) | 5 21.08.15 金沢 B13第5回木本鴻ダイエット成功記念 1500 ダ(右) 重 8人 4番 467 柴田勇 56.0 1:37.8 9-8-8-7 38.5 プレゼンス(2.3) | 取止 21.08.01 金沢 B13ゆかたんチャレンジトロフィー 1500 ダ(右) 4番 0 柴田勇 56.0
| 4 21.07.18 金沢 B12楽天競馬でラクラク投票賞 1500 ダ(右) 良 6人 2番 458 柴田勇 56.0 1:37.1 2-2-1-1 38.6 ケージーキンカメ(0.7) |
4 | 4 |
牡7 黒鹿毛
フジキセキ
トシファイブスター
ゴールドグレース
(エリシオ)
瀬戸口勉
鮫川 啓一
|
瀬戸悟 (愛知) |
56.0 村上弘 (名古屋) |
441 (-1) |
7 17.10.25 名古屋 B5B5組 1400 ダ(右) 不良 8人 8番 441 宮下瞳 ☆55.0 1:34.4 8-6-5-8 42.7 ディアヒラリー(3.5) | 10 17.10.04 名古屋 B5B5組 1400 ダ(右) 重 8人 9番 441 村上弘 56.0 1:34.9 6-6-6-10 42.8 プレジデントスワン(4.6) | 7 17.09.19 名古屋 B4サラB4組 1600 ダ(右) 稍重 9人 2番 438 村上弘 56.0 1:48.2 9-9-8-6 41.3 ロックガール(2.0) | 7 17.09.06 名古屋 B5サラB5組 1600 ダ(右) 重 6人 3番 440 村上弘 56.0 1:48.9 9-8-8-8 41.7 エムティアポロン(2.0) | 取消 17.08.23 名古屋 B5第1回東大HC林さんちのデグー 1600 ダ(右) 重 6番 0 村上弘 56.0
|
5 | 5 |
牝5 鹿毛
クロフネ
メガミチャン
ラッキーダイス
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)イージス
社台ファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
54.0 丸野勝 (名古屋) |
486 (-2) |
6 19.02.26 園田 C1 1400 ダ(右) 良 7人 7番 473 山田雄 54.0 1:31.8 5-5-6-6 39.5 ハードカウント(2.3) | 5 19.02.05 園田 C1 1700 ダ(右) 稍重 7人 6番 475 山田雄 54.0 1:57.9 4-4-4-5 42.0 マイネルテンプス(1.9) | 5 19.01.10 園田 C1 1700 ダ(右) 良 7人 3番 473 山田雄 54.0 1:57.6 5-5-6-6 41.2 シーシャンティ(1.5) | 9 18.12.26 園田 B2 1400 ダ(右) 重 10人 1番 475 山田雄 54.0 1:33.8 9-9-9-8 39.6 ヴェルジェーズ(2.6) | 9 18.12.04 園田 B2 1230 ダ(右) 良 10人 7番 476 山田雄 54.0 1:20.9 9-10-10-10 39.3 ナムラハンベエ(1.1) |
6 | 6 |
牝4 栗毛
タイキシャトル
デルマサダヤッコ
ファビュラスセンス
(グラスワンダー)
木村良明
社台ファーム
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
☆53.0 木之葵 (名古屋) |
433 (-1) |
10 17.11.27 名古屋 B3B3組 1400 ダ(右) 稍重 9人 5番 439 横井将 54.0 1:32.6 10-10-10-10 39.1 アムロタイプ(2.2) | 8 17.11.20 笠松 B2コスモス賞 1400 ダ(右) 重 6人 8番 441 横井将 54.0 1:31.8 4-6-8-8 38.7 チタンクレバー(2.6) | 6 17.11.06 笠松 B2中山道賞 1600 ダ(右) 良 8人 3番 436 横井将 54.0 1:46.5 6-5-7-7 40.3 クロノスバローズ(2.6) | 9 17.10.30 名古屋 B1しずおか菊花特別 1400 ダ(右) 不良 4人 9番 439 岡部誠 54.0 1:32.7 5-5-6-7 40.4 ゴールドサミット(3.0) | 7 17.10.24 名古屋 B1うさぎ座特別 1600 ダ(右) 重 7人 3番 438 丸野勝 54.0 1:47.6 4-4-4-6 41.0 マスターリデル(1.8) |
7 | 7 |
牝5 黒鹿毛
サウスヴィグラス
スイートアリッサム
ワイルドイマージュ
(ワイルドラッシュ)
辻祐二
グランド牧場
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
54.0 丸山真 (名古屋) |
451 (-1) |
除外 18.06.21 名古屋 B6たけのこ賞 1400 ダ(右) 重 1番 449 加藤利 54.0
| 8 18.06.07 名古屋 B8B8組 1600 ダ(右) 重 8人 3番 447 丸山真 54.0 1:49.8 7-7-7-8 42.4 スリーバゴ(2.9) | 9 18.05.24 名古屋 B6潮干狩り(しおひがり)賞 1400 ダ(右) 稍重 9人 7番 447 丸山真 54.0 1:33.2 8-8-8-9 40.4 フェザースピリット(2.9) | 8 18.05.16 名古屋 B6B6組 1600 ダ(右) 稍重 5人 1番 448 丸山真 54.0 1:47.8 5-6-7-8 40.0 コスモエアターン(1.3) | 5 18.05.03 名古屋 B8B8組 1400 ダ(右) 不良 6人 4番 448 丸山真 54.0 1:33.2 5-5-5-5 41.1 ホッコーカゲムシャ(2.7) |